Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I industrial SFP transceiver module

Technical Specification

Features:
  • Make: VIVOTEK
  • Model code: SFP-1000-MM85-X5I
  • Data Transceiver: Yes
  • Operating Temperature <sup>o</sup>C: -40 ~ +85 C (-40 ~ +185 F)
  • Operating Humidity %: 5 ~ 90
Additional info:

Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I is an industrial SFP transceiver module with a centre wave length of 850 nm and VCSEL laser type.

Read more
Make VIVOTEK
Manufacturer VIVOTEK
Model code SFP-1000-MM85-X5I
Data Transceiver Yes
Environmental Specifications Operating Temperature oC: -40 ~ +85 C (-40 ~ +185 F)
Operating Humidity %: 5 ~ 90
Electrical Specifications Voltage: 3.3 V
Additional info Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I is an industrial SFP transceiver module with a centre wave length of 850 nm and VCSEL laser type.
Download PDF version