Hanwha Techwin SFP-FLCM202 Fiber Optic for Fiber Media Converter, Managed Switch

Technical Specification

Features:
  • Make: Hanwha Techwin
  • Model code: SFP-FLCM202
  • Operating Temperature oC: -40 ~ +75 C (-40 ~ 167 F)
Additional info:

100fx, 1310nm, 2km, LC, 2 Fiber Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Operating temperature: -40˚C to +75˚C No in-field adjustments required

Read more
Make Hanwha Techwin
Manufacturer Hanwha Techwin Europe
Category CCTV>CCTV Switchers & Switches
Model code SFP-FLCM202
Environmental Specifications Operating Temperature oC: -40 ~ +75 C (-40 ~ 167 F)
Additional info
  • 100fx, 1310nm, 2km, LC, 2 Fiber
  • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Operating temperature: -40˚C to +75˚C
  • No in-field adjustments required
Download PDF version Download PDF version