OT Systems SMFP3151-13-225F SFP module

Technical Specification

Features:
  • Make: OT Systems
  • Model code: SMFP3151-13-225F
  • Operating Temperature oC: -40 ~ +75 C (-40 ~ +167 F)
  • Operating Distance m: 1,000
Additional info:

OT Systems SMFP3151-13-225F is a 1G / Multimode / 2-fibre / LC SFP module

Read more
Make OT Systems
Manufacturer IDEMIA
Model code SMFP3151-13-225F
Environmental Specifications Operating Temperature oC: -40 ~ +75 C (-40 ~ +167 F)
Operating Distance m 1,000
Additional info

OT Systems SMFP3151-13-225F is a 1G / Multimode / 2-fibre / LC SFP module

Download PDF version