OT Systems SIFP3151-13-225S SFP module

Technical Specification

Features:
  • Make: OT Systems
  • Model code: SIFP3151-13-225S
  • Operating Temperature oC: -40 ~ +75 C (-40 ~ +167 F)
  • Operating Distance m: 550
Additional info:

OT Systems SIFP3151-13-225S is a 1G / Multimode / WDM 1-fibre / LC SFP module 550m maximum distance.

Read more
Make OT Systems
Manufacturer IDEMIA
Model code SIFP3151-13-225S
Environmental Specifications Operating Temperature oC: -40 ~ +75 C (-40 ~ +167 F)
Operating Distance m 550
Additional info

OT Systems SIFP3151-13-225S is a 1G / Multimode / WDM 1-fibre / LC SFP module 550m maximum distance.

Download PDF version