US Edition
Security camera lens, CCTV Camera, Digital Recorder, Telemetric Transmitter and Controller, Intruder Alarm Control Panel, Access Control Reader, Dome Camera
Home  |  Settings  |  Marketing Options  |  eNewsletters  |  About Us  |  FAQs    Join on LinkedIn
Detailed technical specifications of VIVOTEK SFP-1000-MM85-X5I, one of over 8 Fibre optics, telemetry receivers, transmitters, transceivers from VIVOTEK
  • Technical spec

Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I industrial SFP transceiver module

Contact companySaveSaveSend to a friendSend to a friend
Manufacturer: VIVOTEK VIVOTEKDownload DatasheetDownload Datasheet
VIVOTEK SFP-1000-MM85-X5I Fibre optics, telemetry receivers, transmitters, transceivers
Model CodeSFP-1000-MM85-X5I
Data TransceiverYes
Environmental SpecificationsOperating Temperature oC: -40 ~ +85 C (-40 ~ +185 F)
Operating Humidity %: 5 ~ 90
Electrical SpecificationsVoltage: 3.3 V
Model InfoVivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I is an industrial SFP transceiver module with a centre wave length of 850 nm and VCSEL laser type.

Download Technical spec

Product News

Bookmark and Share

See privacy and cookie policy
Browsing from the Americas? Looking for US Edition?
View this content on US Edition, our dedicated portal for our Americas audience.
Do not show me this again
International EditionUS Edition